First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.0

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period HighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 20-1.95-1.951010.00
AnnualDec 19-2.40-2.401010.00
AnnualDec 18-2.40-2.401010.00
QuarterlySep 18-0.60-0.601000.00
QuarterlyDec 18-0.60-0.601000.00
QuarterlyMar 19-0.60-0.601000.00
QuarterlyJun 19-0.60-0.601000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 17-2.70-2.700.00
AnnualDec 15-615.60-625.321.55
QuarterlyJun 18-0.60-0.600.00
QuarterlyMar 18-0.45-0.6025.00
QuarterlyDec 17-0.45-0.6025.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters