First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy1
2-Buy0
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.0

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period HighLow# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 20-0.12-0.121100.00
AnnualDec 19-0.15-0.151100.00
AnnualDec 18-0.15-0.151100.00
QuarterlyJun 18-0.04-0.041000.00
QuarterlySep 18-0.04-0.041000.00
QuarterlyDec 18-0.04-0.041000.00
QuarterlyMar 19-0.04-0.041000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 17-0.18-0.180.00
AnnualDec 15-41.04-41.691.55
QuarterlyMar 18-0.03-0.0425.00
QuarterlyDec 17-0.03-0.0425.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters